Winter City League Hoops 2018 Results


Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Triple B's (Errol) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 38
Big Baller Brand (Ajay) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Big Baller Brand (Terry) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 48
The Broomz (Sitara) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 24
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Flint Topics (Ishan) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 51
Rockets (Harrison/Priscilla) (GR 7/8 Turner Fenton SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 24
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Toon Squad (Josh) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 32
GOAT (Donovan) (GR 7/8 Turner Fenton SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Toon Squad (Alex) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 54
Ball is Life (Brian) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 52
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Baller Brand (Terry) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 44
Triple B's (Errol) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 30
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Toon Squad (Josh) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 40
Rockets (Harrison/Priscilla) (GR 7/8 Turner Fenton SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 20
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Ballers (Ariel) (GR 7/8 Turner Fenton SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 30
GOAT (Donovan) (GR 7/8 Turner Fenton SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 35
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ball is Life (Brian) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 36
Big Baller Brand (Ajay) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 34
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Toon Squad (Alex) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
The Broomz (Sitara) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 21
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
No Names (Terry, Errol) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 32
Dream Team (Ajay) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Golden Touch (Brian Sydney) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 27
Dark Knights (Sitara) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dub Squad (Ishan) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 38
GOAT (Donovan) (GR 5/6 Turner Fenton SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 24
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Flint Topics (Ishan) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 25
Big Ballers (Ariel) (GR 7/8 Turner Fenton SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 12
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fire Ballers (Josh) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 28
Rockets (Harrison/Priscilla) (GR 5/6 Turner Fenton SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 20
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Monstarz (Ishan) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 18
Rockets (Harrison/Priscilla) (GR 3/4 Turner Fenton SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 24
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Golden Touch (Brian Sydney) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
Dream Team (Ajay) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 12
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
No Names (Terry, Errol) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 15
Dark Knights (Sitara) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 23
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Dub Squad (Ishan) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 28
Rockets (Harrison/Priscilla) (GR 5/6 Turner Fenton SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 29
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Ballers (Josh) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
GOAT (Donovan) (GR 5/6 Turner Fenton SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 16
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Brian/Sydney (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
Hiccups (Sitara) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 6
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Golden Flashers (Terry/Errol) (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 14
Cobras (Isaiah) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 8
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Monstarz (Ishan) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 14
GOAT (Donovan) (GR 3/4 Turner Fenton SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Space Jam (Josh) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 20
Big Ballers (Ariel) (GR 3/4 Turner Fenton SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 28
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Golden Flashers (Terry/Errol) (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 10
Hiccups (Sitara) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 6
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Space Jam (Josh) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
GOAT (Donovan) (GR 3/4 Turner Fenton SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 20
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Rockets (Harrison/Priscilla) (GR 3/4 Turner Fenton SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 12
Big Ballers (Ariel) (GR 3/4 Turner Fenton SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 10
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Brian/Sydney (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
Cobras (Isaiah) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 8
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Water (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 27
Easy Dub Weaboos (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 48
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Poster Boys (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 20
Sauga Splach (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 36
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Water (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 33
Sauga Splach (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 31
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Splash Unicorn (Errol/Josh) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 30
Legends (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 32
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Banker$ (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 30
The Goats (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 34
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Banker$ (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 25
Legends (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
The Goats (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 38
Splash Unicorn (Errol/Josh) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 14
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Easy Dub Weaboos (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 52
Poster Boys (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 22
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Supreme Ballers (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 33
All Day (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 30
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Ballerz (Udai/Eric) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 20
Bus Drivers (Angad/Matt) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 49
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bucket Squad (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 20
Lightning Splashers (Udai) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 23
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
All Day (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 20
Big Ballerz (Udai/Eric) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 26
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
The Rings (Matt and Angad) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 30
Top Picks (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Top Picks (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 34
Bucket Squad (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 16
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
The Rings (Matt and Angad) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
Lightning Splashers (Udai) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 19
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Supreme Ballers (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 27
Bus Drivers (Angad/Matt) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 37
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder Knights (Randy) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 14
Golden Soldiers (Matt) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 44
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Lightning Eagles (Udai) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 14
Toon Squad (Angad) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 12
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Big Ballers (Yasser) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 12
Ankle Breakers (Errol) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 22
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Thunder Knights (Randy) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 20
Big Ballers (Yasser) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 44
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Toon Squad (Angad) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 10
Ankle Breakers (Errol) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lightning Eagles (Udai) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 14
Golden Soldiers (Matt) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Toon Squad (Alex) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 50
Triple B's (Errol) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 37
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Big Baller Brand (Terry) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 48
Ball is Life (Brian) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 13
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Big Baller Brand (Ajay) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 12
Toon Squad (Josh) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 34
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Broomz (Sitara) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 25
Flint Topics (Ishan) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 29
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Baller Brand (Ajay) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 33
The Broomz (Sitara) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 28
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ball is Life (Brian) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
Triple B's (Errol) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 18
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Baller Brand (Terry) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 41
Toon Squad (Alex) (GR 7/8 Sheridan Oakville SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 28
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Toon Squad (Josh) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 35
Flint Topics (Ishan) (GR 7/8 Loyola SS SUN 1pm-3pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 30
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dream Team (Ajay) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 20
Fire Ballers (Josh) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 40
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dark Knights (Sitara) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 18
Dub Squad (Ishan) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 16
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Golden Touch (Brian Sydney) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 34
No Names (Terry, Errol) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 32
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
No Names (Terry, Errol) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 18
Golden Touch (Brian Sydney) (GR 5/6 Sheridan Oakville SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Ballers (Josh) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 20
Dub Squad (Ishan) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Dream Team (Ajay) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 12
Dark Knights (Sitara) (GR 5/6 Loyola SS SUN 11am-1pm, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cobras (Isaiah) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
Space Jam (Josh) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 20
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Brian/Sydney (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 22
Golden Flashers (Terry/Errol) (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 18
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hiccups (Sitara) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 16
Monstarz (Ishan) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 18
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Golden Flashers (Terry/Errol) (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 18
Team Brian/Sydney (GR 3/4 Sheridan Oakville SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 26
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Space Jam (Josh) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 10
Monstarz (Ishan) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 8
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Cobras (Isaiah) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 6
Hiccups (Sitara) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SUN 9am-11am, Jan 14 for 9 wks) 10
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Team Steve (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 39
Team Greg (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Team Axel (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 58
Team Ariel (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 55
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Sauga Splach (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 34
Easy Dub Weaboos (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 44
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Poster Boys (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 35
Water (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 47
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Blue Ariel (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 18
Blue Kendall (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 35
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
The Goats (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 32
Legends (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 34
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Greg (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 38
Team Josh (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 36
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Ariel (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 34
Team Steve (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 31
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Easy Dub Weaboos (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 49
Water (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 28
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Banker$ (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 44
Splash Unicorn (Errol/Josh) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Banker$ (Udai/Eric) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 14
The Goats (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 36
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Sauga Splach (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 36
Poster Boys (Angad/Matt) (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 24
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Josh (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
Team Axel (GR 7/8 Mississauga SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 36
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Splash Unicorn (Errol/Josh) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 33
Legends (Randy/Yasser) (Gr 7/8 Loyola SS SAT 2:30pm-5:30pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 30
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Blue Kendall (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 48
Blue Ariel (Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM) 18
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Axel (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 48
Josh (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 44
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Greg (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 34
Kendall (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 69
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
All Day (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 20
Bus Drivers (Angad/Matt) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 50
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Supreme Ballers (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 35
Big Ballerz (Udai/Eric) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 34
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Big Ballerz (Udai/Eric) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 36
Bus Drivers (Angad/Matt) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 42
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kendall (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 50
Josh (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Steve (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 46
Axel (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 48
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
The Rings (Matt and Angad) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 25
Bucket Squad (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 17
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ariel (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
Rahul (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 58
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Top Picks (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 28
Lightning Splashers (Udai) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Greg (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 22
Rahul (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
The Rings (Matt and Angad) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 14
Top Picks (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 28
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Supreme Ballers (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 32
All Day (Yasser/Randy) (Gr 5/6 Blue Loyola PM) 26
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bucket Squad (Errol/Andrew) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 30
Lightning Splashers (Udai) (Gr 5/6 Loyola SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 28
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Ariel (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 19
Steve (GR 5/6 Mississauga SS SAT 11am-2pm, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 42
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Lightning Eagles (Udai) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 12
Ankle Breakers (Errol) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 42
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Golden Soldiers (Matt) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 32
Big Ballers (Yasser) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Josh (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 8
Team Kendall (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 22
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder Knights (Randy) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 14
Toon Squad (Angad) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 40
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Ariel (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 16
Team Greg (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 30
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lightning Eagles (Udai) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 36
Thunder Knights (Randy) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Ariel (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 38
Team Josh (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 28
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Big Ballers (Yasser) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 12
Toon Squad (Angad) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 20
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Golden Soldiers (Matt) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 26
Ankle Breakers (Errol) (GR 3/4 Loyola SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 28
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Greg (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18
Team Kendall (GR 3/4 Mississauga SS SAT 9am-11am, Jan 13 for 9 wks) 18