Upcoming Events

NOV
18
OBL Weekend: U14 M. BANTAM GIRLS ORANGE-MANNING
All Day
NOV
18
OBL Game # 1 (U14 Girls - Pool B): U14 M. BANTAM GIRLS BLUE-PANDILOSKA
12:30 PM
Court 3 - HoopDome
NOV
18
OBL Weekend: U13 BANTAM GIRLS -MANNING
5:00 PM

Standings

GR 3/4- Mt. Carmel, Sat 9am-11am, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Team W L T PTS
Team 4 2 0 0 4
All Starz (Ana, Simone) 1 1 0 2
Mississauga Raptors (Insaf) 1 1 0 2
Triple Threat (Laura) 0 2 0 0
GR 5/6- Mt. Carmel, Sat 11am-1pm, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Team W L T PTS
Dribble Queens (Laura) 3 1 0 6
Tigers (Fatima) 3 1 0 6
Splash (Ana, Simone) 2 2 0 4
Fireballs (Insaf) 0 4 0 0
GR 7-10 Mt. Carmel, Sat 1pm-3pm, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Team W L T PTS
Tasmanian Devils (Fatima/Adam) 3 1 0 6
Duck Dynasty Divas (Laura) 3 1 0 6
Lebron Haters (Insaf) 2 2 0 4
The Eagles (Simone) 0 4 0 0
Grade 7-10 Blue Mt Carmel
Team W L T PTS
McBallers (Fatima, Adam) 3 1 0 6
Big Bad Ballers (Simone) 2 2 0 4
Insanity (Insaf) 2 2 0 4
Triple Doubles (Laura) 1 3 0 2

Results

Grade 7-10 Blue Mt Carmel
Saturday, November 4, 2017
McBallers (Fatima, Adam) 32
Big Bad Ballers (Simone) 34
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Triple Doubles (Laura) 16
Insanity (Insaf) 20
GR 7-10 Mt. Carmel, Sat 1pm-3pm, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Saturday, November 4, 2017
The Eagles (Simone) 30
Lebron Haters (Insaf) 33
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Tasmanian Devils (Fatima/Adam) 22
Duck Dynasty Divas (Laura) 12
GR 5/6- Mt. Carmel, Sat 11am-1pm, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Dribble Queens (Laura) 28
Splash (Ana, Simone) 16
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Tigers (Fatima) 22
Fireballs (Insaf) 10
GR 7/8- Loyola SS, SUN 1pm-3pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Green Bean (Coach Maria) 30
Swish Godz (Coach Ishan) 34
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Dragons (Coach Caleel) 20
Team Wells 42
GR 7/8- Turner Fenton SS, SUN 1pm-3pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Dragons (Coach Caleel) 20
Team Wells 42
Sunday, November 12, 2017
G.O.A.T. (Coach Donovan) 42
The Janitors (Coach Isaiah) 44
GR 7/8- Sheridan Oakville, SUN 1pm-3pm, Sept 24 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Bucket Squad (Coach Ariel) 20
Coach Terry 46
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Green Bean (Coach Maria) 26
Coach Brian 40
GR 5/6- Loyola SS, SUN 11am-1pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Dynasty (Coach Maria) 26
Team Ishan 22
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Mississauga Bobcats (Coach Caleel) 28
Team Wells 19
GR 5/6- Turner Fenton SS, SUN 11am-1pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Mississauga Bobcats (Coach Caleel) 28
Team Wells 19
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Big Ballers (Coach Donovan) 28
Team Question Mark (Isaiah) 32
GR 5/6- Sheridan Oakville, SUN 11am-1pm, Sept 24 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Dynasty (Coach Maria) 22
Beast Mode (Coach Brian) 32
Sunday, November 12, 2017
The Beast (Coach Ariel) 25
Thunder (Coach Terry) 13
GR 3/4- Loyola SS, SUN 9am-11am, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Team Wells 28
The Kings (coach Brian) 32
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Raptors (Coach Donovan) 16
Team Isaiah 14
GR 3/4- Sheridan Oakville, SUN 9am-11am, Sept 24 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Team Wells 28
The Kings (coach Brian) 32
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Huskies (Coach Ariel) 14
BOLTS (Coach Terry) 12
GR 3/4- Turner Fenton SS, SUN 9am-11am, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Raptors (Coach Donovan) 16
Team Isaiah 14
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Huskies (Coach Ariel) 14
BOLTS (Coach Terry) 12
Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Donut Dunkers (Saicha/Matt) 27
Buccaneers (Ariel) 31
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Monstars (Tony/Udai) 36
Splash Squad (Yasser) 50
GR 7/8 Green Mississauga SS Sat PM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Cougars (Kendal) 40
Randy/Yasser 38
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Claws (Josh) 46
Tony/Udai 28
GR 7/8 Green Loyola Sat PM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Cougars (Kendal) 40
Randy/Yasser 38
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Claws (Josh) 46
Tony/Udai 28
Gr 5/6 Blue Sat PM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Jaguars (Saicha/Matt) 12
Bakers Dozen 36
Saturday, November 11, 2017
G.O.A.T (Yasser/Randy) 28
Splash Kings (Tony/Udai) 50
GR 5/6 Green Loyola Sat PM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Buckets (Errol/Andrew) 16
Gryphons (Ishan) 31
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Huskies (Rahul) 48
Ballers (Tony/Udai) 44
GR 5/6 Green Mississauga SS Sat PM
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Buckets (Errol/Andrew) 16
Gryphons (Ishan) 31
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Huskies (Rahul) 48
Ballers (Tony/Udai) 44
GR 3/4- Loyola SS, SAT 9am-11am, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Smash Bros (Errol) 34
Golden Ballers 10
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Kingmen (Josh) 20
Golden Knights 26
GR 3/4- Mississauga SS, SAT 9am-11am, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Kingmen (Josh) 20
Golden Knights 26
Saturday, November 11, 2017
All-Stars 16
Hawks (Ishan) 18
Varsity Elite Woodlands
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Leopards Elite (Omer) 37
Soaring Eagles Elite (Isa) 25
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Spartans Elite (Kelton) 40
Inferno Elite (Jeff) 21
Varsity Platinum Woodlands
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Skyhawks Platinum Jeff 52
Express Platinum Andrew 32
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Knights Platinum Martin 40
Stingrays Platinum Phil 29
Varsity Premier Woodlands
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Marauders Premier (Phil) 14
Ravens Premier (Kelton) 50
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Lion Premier (Steve) 36
Huskies Premier (Martin) 35
LATEST NEWS