Upcoming Events

OCT
27
All in training with Jerome: U12 M. ATOM BOYS ORANGE-LEWIN
6:15 PM
Gym A - Erindale SS
OCT
29
Scrimmage - U15 Boys: JUEL PREP
6:00 PM
Gym D - Turner Fenton SS South
NOV
3
Ontario Fall Shootout Tournament: U13 BANTAM GIRLS -MANNING
4:00 PM
Toronto International Centre

Results

GR 7/8- Turner Fenton SS, SUN 1pm-3pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Bucket Squad (Coach Ariel) 28
G.O.A.T. (Coach Donovan) 40
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Bucket Squad (Coach Ariel) 39
Dragons (Coach Caleel) 20
GR 7/8- Loyola SS, SUN 1pm-3pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Green Bean (Coach Maria) 22
The Janitors (Coach Isaiah) 20
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Team Wells 31
Swish Godz (Coach Ishan) 25
GR 7/8- Sheridan Oakville, SUN 1pm-3pm, Sept 24 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Coach Brian 25
Coach Terry 28
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Coach Terry 37
Coach Brian 44
GR 5/6- Turner Fenton SS, SUN 11am-1pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
The Beast (Coach Ariel) 18
Big Ballers (Coach Donovan) 26
Sunday, October 22, 2017
The Beast (Coach Ariel) 23
Mississauga Bobcats (Coach Caleel) 14
GR 5/6- Loyola SS, SUN 11am-1pm, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Team Wells 38
Team Ishan 28
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Dynasty (Coach Maria) 18
Team Question Mark (Isaiah) 16
GR 5/6- Sheridan Oakville, SUN 11am-1pm, Sept 24 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Beast Mode (Coach Brian) 34
Thunder (Coach Terry) 12
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Thunder (Coach Terry) 33
Beast Mode (Coach Brian) 24
GR 3/4- Turner Fenton SS, SUN 9am-11am, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Raptors (Coach Donovan) 18
Huskies (Coach Ariel) 16
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Huskies (Coach Ariel) 24
Raptors (Coach Donovan) 14
GR 3/4- Sheridan Oakville, SUN 9am-11am, Sept 24 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
BOLTS (Coach Terry) 14
The Kings (coach Brian) 10
Sunday, October 22, 2017
The Kings (coach Brian) 20
BOLTS (Coach Terry) 12
GR 3/4- Loyola SS, SUN 9am-11am, Oct 1 for 10 wks
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Team Isaiah 10
Team Wells 6
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Team Wells 6
Team Isaiah 14
GR 7/8 Green Loyola Sat PM
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Tony/Udai 34
Matt/Saicha 30
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Randy/Yasser 30
Errol/Andrew 41
Gr 7/8 Blue Sat PM
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Monstars (Tony/Udai) 34
Bone Collectors 27
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Monstars (Tony/Udai) 20
Lights on Fire (Errol/Andrew) 32
Gr 5/6 Blue Sat PM
Saturday, October 21, 2017
G.O.A.T (Yasser/Randy) 8
Baker Orange 41
Saturday, October 21, 2017
G.O.A.T (Yasser/Randy) 26
The Savages (Errol/Andrew) 28
GR 5/6 Green Loyola Sat PM
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Top Picks (Yasser/Randy) 12
Buckets (Errol/Andrew) 35
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Ballers (Tony/Udai) 26
The Pumps (Matt/Saicha) 34
GR 3/4- Loyola SS, SAT 9am-11am, Sept 30 for 10 wks
Saturday, October 21, 2017
All-Stars 16
Killer Whales (Matt) 26
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Golden Knights 18
Golden Ballers 22
LATEST NEWS